Jets Winter Teams

AMND / Seniors


AMND

Coach – Julie Wakefield
Stephanie Sayers
Jessica Eichner
Ashlyn Johnson
Kristie Johnson
Annelise Johnson
Alicia Keane
Amy Robb
Penny Vithoulkas
Maddie Wakefield

A Grade

Coach – Mike Bamford
Tayla Barrand
Megan Scott
Bridget Kuerschner
Carlin Macro
Ashleigh McDonald
Yianna Niko
Samantha Salzone
Ellen Tansell
Ashleigh Schrader

B Grade

Coach – Lyn McDonald
Rachel Altamura
Lauren Hatcher
Carly McDonald
Kate Shaw
Chelsea Sleczka
Emily Sowsberry
Shanae Tansell
Chelsea Veprek
Hannah Wiggins
Tamika Cearns

Inters


Intermediate 1

Coach – Bruce Stribley
Telisah Brokate
Daia Dombi
Madison McLeod
Sarah Mencel
Faith Pickard
Samantha Richards
Dana Santucci
Danielle Smith-Sparrow
Kiara Wood

Intermediate 2

Coach – Lauren Hatcher
Sheridan Ash
Claire Brown
Emily Eckert
Ellie Harslett
Olivia Huggett
Madison Karpluk
Courtney Kluge
Olivia Massey
Madyson Woods

Sun-Block Window Tinting

Intermediate 3

Coach – John Dagas
Emma Anderson
Jade Edwards
Natasha Green
Kate O’Dea
Jazlyn Owers
Maxine Tsoukatos
Zara Tsoukatos
Julia Vassallo
Elise Vaughan

Juniors


Junior 1

Coach – Joanna Carr
Melisa Albanese
Georgia Benvenuto
Julia Cupkovic
Makenzie Ordner
Jesse Smith
Kiara Stoeckel
Amber Washington
Georgia Webb
Freya Young

Promadis

Junior 2

Coach – Louise Shaw
Stephanie Adam
Nicole Disalvatore
Lauren Hogan
Efrosini Kontopoulos
Claudia Kozned
Monet Lyle
Mikayla Murphy
Natalie Nimon
Kelsey Turtur

Junior 3

Coach – Shirley Mencel
Alara Burke
Talisa Georgeou
Ruby Gomez
Dana Grey
Caitlin Lucas
Eloise Merchant
Emma Pudney
Meg Ritchie
Sophie Smith

Junior 4

Coach – Steven Pratt
Zani Bates
Cartia Condo
Maria Poulakis
Olivia Detomaso
Annalese Dunbar
Lauren Eddy
Emma Pellicone
Tailah Penn-Cayton
Allivia Pratt
Mia Rieniets

Eco Building Supplies

Sub Juniors


Sub Junior 1

Coach – Darren Shaw
Georgia Cheesman
Brooke Cornish
Laura Duncan
Caitlin Eichner
Lily Massey
Olivia Nicholls
Lucy Palmer
Ella Smith
Alexandra Smyth

Sub Junior 2

Coach – Simon Adam
Jasper Cormack
Montana Dunbar
Abby Forbes
Lili Fountain
Mia Henderson
Mia Pearce
Ava Roles
Tahlia Smith-Sparrow
Elisha Williams

Totino Estate

Sub Junior 3

Coach – Ann-Marie Ordner
Alicia Bais
Charlie Bradford
Carleigh Bruin
Erin Gates
Imogen Graham
Rasharna McCormack
Bronte Menz
Emily Skalkos
Makayla Underwood

Futr Online Solutions

Primary


Primary 1

Coach – Judith Dingwall
Emily Brookes
Emily Dagas
Teagan Dunbar
Zoe Nastou
Sienna Owers
Macy Philpott
Isabella Sampson
Kinsey Todd
Taya Webber

Primary 2

Coach – Lisa Button
Amelie Burge
Alexia Condo
Alexia Desyllas
Maggie Dingwall
Poppy Fountain
Scarlett Guse
Isabella LeCong
Livia Podreka
Jemma Ross

Jarmers Kitchen

Primary 3

Coach – Bradley Ferguson
Jess Bais
Mariah Costi
Paris Desyallas
Caeli Ferguson
Charlotte Jarmer
Ava Lambert
Suraya Lyle
Mikayla Roberts
Tilly Rogers
Nicola Tsangari

Jax Sportswear