Seniors


PEAQ Conditioning

PL & Reserves


PL Coach: Trudy Barker
Res. Coach: Donna Stewart

Alice Gerlach

Chloe Britten

Jemma Kelly

Jessica Cuppleditch

Krystal Collins

Lucy Hood

Madison McLeod

Molly Scott

Monet Lyle

Nasyah Turner

Poppy Gilfillan-Silk

Rebecca Taheny

Rhianne Kaluza

Sarah McCarthy

AMND


Coach: Carly Bradley

Tennille Merchant

Jessie Miller

Mia Duryea

Lucy Palmer

Lily Weckert

Lily Massey

Caitlin Ferguson

Chelsea Sleczka

Bridget Kuerschner

A Grade


Coach: Rebecca Taheny

Alanah McCann-Cooley

Kleo Trajkovic

Lauren Strachan

Abbie Player

Olivia Massey

Kate Salvador

Charlotte Flego

Grace Searle

Kiara Coburn

B Grade


Coach: Katelyn Searle

Emma Anderson

Hannah Crowe

Francesca Holt

Katelyn Searle

Kaylinn Rootman

Bella Anestopoulos

Zoe Desyllas

Jazlyn Owers

Indya Lyle

Ella Evans

Tahlia McPherson

Emma Kiddy

Mel Hayman

Inters


studio west beach

Inter 1


Coach: Jason Delfos

Leah Kopa

Abby Woodward

Ashton Hampel

Lara Mellow

Efthemia Kipirtoglou

Monique Raidis

Madison Hughes

Airlie Ramsay

Jade Burnett

Jemma Kelly

Inter 2


Coach: Christine Dunbar

Mhatika Wilton

Emma Rainsford

Teagan Dunbar

Lily Stalker

Emily Bradley

Brianna Magro

Zyia Floridis

Sienna Owers

Nikkita Trajkovic

Madison Knighton

Inter 3


Coach: Hayley Hawken

Alexia Desyllas

Maisie Harris

Audrey Derwent

Claire Nolan

Charlotte Bradley

Nicola Tsangari

Scarlett Dillon

Camryn Burton

Jaime Rowe

Molly Farner

Juniors


Valour

Junior 1


Coach: Tanaye Nolan

Jessica Bais

Sienna Lehmann

Mollie Noone

Sophie Barker

Suraya Lyle

Coco Hodges

Emily Nordhausen-Bradley

Krystal Thompson

Ella Humphrys

Junior 2


Coach: Jazlyn Owers

Sophie Massey

Alice McMahon

Eva Stalker

Indiana Hawken

Lily French

Isabelle Weckert

Madison Zagame

Emily Thomas

Kera Kopa

Junior 3


Coach: Judith Dingwall

Annabelle Zajaczkowski

Ellabeth Stevenson

Annabel Richards

Paris Desyllas

Laci Hugo

Charlotte Matthews

Gia Rinaldi

Chloe Driessen

Caden McCully

Junior 4


Coach: Dana Santucci

Emily Jackson

Isabella Boyd

Eloise Cosenza

Kate Kotz

Harper Ellem-Dingwall

Shay Kopa

Taylah Dixon

Charlotte Rudd

Tasharah Cook-Wanganeen

Tia Palatianos

Junior 5


Coach: Kaylinn Rootman

Hayden Patterson

Poppy Martin

Alana O'Reilly

Sophia Chitti

Kasia Busolin

Sabrina Lizzi

Brianna Nussio

Matilda Stock

Anyieth Ajith

Sub Juniors


Image

Sub Junior 1


Coach: Nasyah Turner

Georgia Collins

Poppy Ritchie

Jessie Gaylard

Charlotte O'Sullivan

Remi Droegemueller

Sienna Dercho

Jessica Wood

Molly Hays

Nara Weber

Sub Junior 2


Coach: Amy Henry

Maddison Limmer

Jemima Carter

Jaidah French

Genevieve Till

Grace Spiby

Jemima Whilmore

Violet Rudd

Ella Finch

Marley Hansen

Sub Junior 3


Coach: Linda Kotz

Grace McLeod

Alia Thompson

Jada Smith

Kayla Tan

Zoe O'Connell

Matilda Harvey

Imogen Stanton

Evie Marret

Anje Miller

Primary


Futr Online

Primary 1


Coach: Rachel Droegemueller

Scarlett Desyllas

Maddison Bulmer

Rene Miller

Jessica Hutchinson

Sophia O'Sullivan

Sienna Mayo

Addison Martin

Allegra Harlaftis

Caitlin Holmes

Freya Watts

Primary 2


Coach: Arthur Antonis

Leila Rines

Lola Dercho

Harsanjh Athwal

Lotta Wache

Paige Burns

Isla Miles

Mia Scali

Brydee Cannizzaro

Harriet Hays

Sophie Humphreys

Sub Primary


JRP Photography

Sub Primary 1


Coach: Skye Wittwer

Aria Finch

Indie Delfos

Eden Hugo

Lani Wittwer

Willow Geddes

Ivy Rudd

Violet Harvey

Saheli Thirangama